Norway flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Svalbard Lufthavn

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Svalbard Lufthavn. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Svalbard Lufthavn with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,4063,359
BustAfghanistan 5,6953,539
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,4963,415
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,2103,238
FarahAfghanistan 5,5663,459
GardizAfghanistan 5,5643,458
GhazniAfghanistan 5,5573,453
HeratAfghanistan 5,3653,334
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,4003,356
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,5003,418
KabulAfghanistan 5,4623,394
KandaharAfghanistan 5,7293,560
KhostAfghanistan 5,6073,484
KunduzAfghanistan 5,2273,248
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,2263,247
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,1893,225
North SalangAfghanistan 5,3753,340
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,2963,291
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,1643,209
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,6073,484
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,7093,548
ShkoderAlbania 4,0242,500
TiranaAlbania 4,1102,554
VloreAlbania 4,2052,613
AdrarAlgeria 5,6563,514
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 4,6582,894
AlgiersAlgeria 4,6542,892
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 4,6192,871
BatnaAlgeria 4,7462,949
BecharAlgeria 5,2703,275
BejaiaAlgeria 4,6442,886
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,4213,369
BiskraAlgeria 4,8543,016
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 5,5943,476
ChlefAlgeria 4,7212,934
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 4,6852,911
DjanetAlgeria 6,0113,735
DjelfaAlgeria 4,8793,032
El GoleaAlgeria 5,3383,317
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 4,9943,103
GhardaiaAlgeria 5,1303,188
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 5,2003,231
In AmenasAlgeria 5,5903,474
In SalahAlgeria 5,7113,549
MilianaAlgeria 4,7062,924
OranAlgeria 4,7992,982
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,0113,735
SkikdaAlgeria 4,6172,869
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,1883,845
TebessaAlgeria 4,7762,968
TimimounAlgeria 5,5013,418
TindoufAlgeria 5,7483,572
TouggourtAlgeria 5,0453,135
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,9008,016
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,4505,251
Les EscaldesAndorra 4,0232,500
HuamboAngola 10,1246,291
LuandaAngola 9,6866,019
LuenaAngola 10,0156,224
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,3936,459
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 16,41210,199
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 16,44110,217
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,45510,226
Base OrcadasAntarctica 15,9649,920
ByrdAntarctica 19,07711,855
DavisAntarctica 16,82210,454
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,36610,170
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 19,35712,029
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 13,4098,333
AzulArgentina 13,6758,498
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,9388,661
BarilocheArgentina 14,3938,944
Buenos AiresArgentina 13,4128,335
CeresArgentina 12,9778,064
ChamicalArgentina 13,1238,155
ChepesArgentina 13,2348,224
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,8099,203
ConcordiaArgentina 13,0478,107
CórdobaArgentina 13,1818,191
Cordoba ObsArgentina 13,1898,196
CorrientesArgentina 12,6457,858
EsquelArgentina 14,5849,062
EzeizaArgentina 13,4398,351
FormosaArgentina 12,4987,766
General PicoArgentina 13,6458,479
GualeguaychuArgentina 13,2448,230
JuninArgentina 13,4608,364
La PlataArgentina 13,4428,353
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,2117,588
La RiojaArgentina 13,0288,096
LaboulayeArgentina 13,4678,369
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,3939,566
Las LomitasArgentina 12,3857,696
Malarg EArgentina 13,7508,544
MaquinchaoArgentina 14,3508,917
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,7568,548
Marcos JuarezArgentina 13,2868,256
MendozaArgentina 13,4528,359
Mendoza AeroArgentina 13,4458,355
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,9278,033
NeuquenArgentina 14,0908,756
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,5578,424
OranArgentina 12,2977,642
ParanaArgentina 13,1518,172
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,8537,987
PehuajoArgentina 13,6238,466
PergaminoArgentina 13,3818,315
PigeArgentina 13,8218,588
Pilar ObsArgentina 13,2118,210
PosadasArgentina 12,5777,816
PresidenciaArgentina 12,6117,837
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,4688,369
Punta IndioArgentina 13,4728,372
Rafaela IntaArgentina 13,1098,146
ReconquistaArgentina 12,8537,987
Rio CuartoArgentina 13,3768,312
Rio GallegosArgentina 15,4689,612
RivadaviaArgentina 12,3777,691
RosarioArgentina 13,2808,253
SaltaArgentina 12,5077,772
San AntonioArgentina 14,2228,837
San LuisArgentina 13,4388,351
San RafaelArgentina 13,6258,467
Santa RosaArgentina 13,7498,544
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,7987,953
SarmientoArgentina 14,8239,211
TrelewArgentina 14,4859,001
TucumanArgentina 12,7167,902
UshuaiaArgentina 15,7829,807
Villa DoloresArgentina 13,2698,246
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 13,0168,088
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 13,4678,369
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 4,4282,752
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,7526,060
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,5329,030
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0898,755
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,2248,218
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,1798,190
AmberleyAustralia 14,0018,700
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,1438,789
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,9828,688
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3377,667
CairnsAustralia 12,7007,892
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,7789,183
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8998,015
CedunaAustralia 14,1258,778
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,7548,547
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,0178,089
Cobar MoAustralia 14,2998,886
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,3337,664
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,3018,887
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,8928,633
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,3937,701
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,9227,409
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,1306,916
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,4308,967
East SaleAustralia 15,0459,349
Esperance (po)Australia 14,0518,731
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0518,731
EssendonAustralia 14,9609,297
ForrestAustralia 13,8658,616
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,0379,344
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3468,293
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,2408,228
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4867,759
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,5639,671
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,5669,673
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,1078,145
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7128,521
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,4199,581
LavertonAustralia 14,9719,303
LearmonthAustralia 12,6217,843
LongreachAustralia 13,3918,322
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,3918,321
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,5329,031
Low HeadAustralia 15,3569,543
Mackay MoAustralia 13,2278,219
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,02810,581
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6337,850
MeekatharraAustralia 13,1968,200
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,9529,291
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,9709,303
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,5269,027
Mount GambierAustralia 14,8809,247
Mount IsaAustralia 12,9988,077
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,3758,933
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,6987,891
Nowra RanAustralia 14,7639,174
NuriootpaAustralia 14,4909,004
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5817,818
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,6588,487
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7128,521
Port HedlandAustralia 12,5217,780
RichmondAustralia 14,6209,085
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,4968,387
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,6659,113
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,6569,108
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,7787,940
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,7767,939
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,9467,423
TibooburraAustralia 14,0028,701
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,9798,065
WaggaAustralia 14,7309,153
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,1406,923
WilliamtownAustralia 14,5519,042
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,7107,898
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2348,224
WoomeraAustralia 14,0858,752
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1937,577
GrazAustria 3,4762,160
InnsbruckAustria 3,4502,144
KlagenfurtAustria 3,5142,184
LinzAustria 3,3382,074
SalzburgAustria 3,3872,105
ViennaAustria 3,3362,073
Zell Am SeeAustria 3,4422,139
AgdamAzerbaijan 4,4832,786
AstaraAzerbaijan 4,6822,909
GancaAzerbaijan 4,4012,735
GoycayAzerbaijan 4,4242,749
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 4,3982,733
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,0981,304
LerwickUk 2,0991,305
QabalaAzerbaijan 4,3902,728
QubaAzerbaijan 4,3572,708
SakiAzerbaijan 4,3542,706
SalyanAzerbaijan 4,5592,833
SamaxiAzerbaijan 4,4392,758
XacmazAzerbaijan 4,3572,707
XankandiAzerbaijan 4,4832,786
YardmiliAzerbaijan 4,6232,873
YevlaxAzerbaijan 4,4202,746
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 4,2972,670
Horta, FaialAzores 4,8493,013
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,8803,033
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,7932,978
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,3504,568
MuharraqBahrain 6,0463,757
ChittagongBangladesh 7,2694,517
DhakaBangladesh 7,1024,413
CharnocksBarbados 8,2475,125
BrestBelarus 2,9241,817
GomelBelarus 2,9401,827
GrodnoBelarus 2,7611,716
MinskBelarus 2,7461,706
MogilevBelarus 2,7611,716
VitebskBelarus 2,6191,628
BrusselsBelgium 3,0861,917
D’UccleBelgium 3,0861,917
OstendeBelgium 3,0471,893
Belize CityBelize 8,4065,224
BeninBenin 8,0304,990
BohiconBenin 7,9414,935
CotonouBenin 8,0304,990
KandiBenin 7,4964,658
NatitingouBenin 7,5954,720
ParakouBenin 7,6964,782
SaveBenin 7,8434,874
BermudaBermuda 6,2703,896
La PazBolivia 11,6627,247
Santa CruzBolivia 11,6897,264
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 3,8262,377
FrancistownBotswana 11,0876,890
MaunBotswana 10,9356,795
TshaneBotswana 11,3797,071
AimoresBrazil 11,4257,100
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,5916,581
AltamiraBrazil 9,8646,129
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,4276,480
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,8727,377
ApodiBrazil 9,8496,121
AracajuBrazil 10,4146,471
AracuaiBrazil 11,1576,933
AragarcasBrazil 11,2516,991
AraxaBrazil 11,5457,174
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,1406,301
BageBrazil 12,9708,060
BambuiBrazil 11,5747,192
BarbacenaBrazil 11,6687,251
BarbalhaBrazil 10,0606,251
BarcelosBrazil 9,8536,123
BarraBrazil 10,5456,553
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,9746,198
BarreirasBrazil 10,6976,647
BelémBrazil 9,5955,963
Belo HorizonteBrazil 11,5287,163
BelterraBrazil 9,8606,127
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,3466,429
Bom JesusBrazil 12,6067,834
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,7886,704
BrasiliaBrazil 11,1516,930
BrevesBrazil 9,6626,004
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,5757,193
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,8267,349
CabroboBrazil 10,1926,333
CaceresBrazil 11,3817,072
CaetiteBrazil 10,8596,748
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,9876,206
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,7967,330
Campo MouraoBrazil 12,1427,545
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,8657,373
Campos SalesBrazil 10,0456,242
CanavieirasBrazil 10,9696,816
CaparaoBrazil 11,5537,179
CapinopolisBrazil 11,5017,147
CaratingaBrazil 11,4807,134
CaravelasBrazil 11,2016,960
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,8966,771
CarolinaBrazil 10,2186,350
Castro, ParanáBrazil 12,1757,566
CataguasesBrazil 11,6647,248
CatalaoBrazil 11,4147,093
CatanduvaBrazil 11,7567,305
CaxiasBrazil 9,8676,132
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,6767,877
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,8076,094
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,6937,266
ChapecoBrazil 12,4817,756
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,9366,796
CipoBrazil 10,4586,499
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 10,3556,435
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,4207,096
CordeiroBrazil 11,7287,288
CorrentinaBrazil 10,8366,734
CorumbaBrazil 11,7087,275
CoximBrazil 11,5877,200
CrateusBrazil 9,8496,120
CuiabaBrazil 11,2947,018
CuritibaBrazil 12,2297,599
DiamantinaBrazil 11,3377,045
DiamantinoBrazil 11,1756,944
DouradosBrazil 11,9957,454
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,8367,355
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,8517,986
EspinosaBrazil 10,9636,813
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,5585,939
FloraniaBrazil 9,8836,141
FlorestaBrazil 10,1876,330
FlorianoBrazil 10,0696,257
FlorianopolisBrazil 12,4527,738
FormosaBrazil 11,1126,905
FortalezaBrazil 9,6576,001
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,3517,675
FrancaBrazil 11,6627,247
GaranhunsBrazil 10,1816,327
GoianiaBrazil 11,2747,006
GoiasBrazil 11,2106,966
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,3727,067
GrajauBrazil 10,0306,233
GuairaBrazil 12,1847,572
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,7216,041
GuaratingaBrazil 11,0966,895
IbiriteBrazil 11,5397,170
IguatuBrazil 9,9556,186
IlheusBrazil 10,8766,758
ImperatrizBrazil 10,0226,228
IndaialBrazil 12,3907,699
IpameriBrazil 11,3677,064
IraiBrazil 12,5017,768
IreceBrazil 10,5446,552
ItaberabaBrazil 10,6546,621
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,9896,207
ItaitubaBrazil 10,0606,251
ItamarandibaBrazil 11,2797,009
ItaperunaBrazil 11,6287,226
ItapevaBrazil 12,0627,495
ItirucuBrazil 10,7356,671
ItuacuBrazil 10,8096,717
IvinhemaBrazil 11,9857,448
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,9967,454
JacobinaBrazil 10,5056,528
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,7546,061
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,9576,187
Joao PinheiroBrazil 11,3267,038
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,7177,281
LavrasBrazil 11,6907,264
LencoisBrazil 10,6736,633
LinharesBrazil 11,3987,083
LondrinaBrazil 12,0467,485
MacapaBrazil 9,4865,895
MacauBrazil 9,7706,071
MaceioBrazil 10,2536,371
MachadoBrazil 11,7557,305
ManausBrazil 10,0246,229
MarabaBrazil 10,0356,236
MaringaBrazil 12,0657,497
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,7726,073
Monte AzulBrazil 10,9756,820
Monte SantoBrazil 10,4016,463
MonteiroBrazil 10,0816,265
Montes ClarosBrazil 11,1746,944
Morada NovaBrazil 9,7986,089
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,5226,539
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,7597,307
ObidosBrazil 9,7946,086
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,2476,367
ParacatuBrazil 11,2877,014
ParanaBrazil 10,7966,709
ParanaguaBrazil 12,2257,597
ParanaibaBrazil 11,6447,236
ParintinsBrazil 9,8986,151
ParnaibaBrazil 9,6425,992
Passo FundoBrazil 12,6007,830
Patos De MinasBrazil 11,4317,104
PaulistanaBrazil 10,1836,328
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,2686,381
Pedra AzulBrazil 11,0486,865
PeixeBrazil 10,7556,683
PetrolinaBrazil 10,3086,405
PicosBrazil 10,0736,259
PiraiBrazil 11,8227,346
PirenopolisBrazil 11,1796,947
PompeuBrazil 11,4707,127
Ponta PoraBrazil 12,0467,485
Porto De MozBrazil 9,7046,030
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,3547,677
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,7246,664
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,7697,935
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,6116,594
PosseBrazil 10,9366,796
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,8276,107
RecifeBrazil 10,0626,253
RemansoBrazil 10,3666,441
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,9416,799
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,8407,357
Rio NegroBrazil 12,3147,652
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,4447,111
SalvadorBrazil 10,6706,631
Santa MariaBrazil 12,7847,944
SantaremBrazil 9,8316,109
SantosBrazil 12,0107,463
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,8317,352
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 10,2346,359
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,9786,200
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,5557,802
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,6707,873
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,7857,323
Sao LuisBrazil 9,6305,984
Sao MateusBrazil 11,3177,033
São PauloBrazil 11,9697,437
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,7667,312
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,8696,754
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,4216,476
SerrinhaBrazil 10,5276,541
Sete LagoasBrazil 11,4837,135
SobralBrazil 9,6836,017
SoureBrazil 9,5175,914
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,5636,564
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 13,1928,198
SurubimBrazil 10,0526,246
TaguatingaBrazil 10,7526,681
TarauacaBrazil 10,8116,718
TauaBrazil 9,9366,174
TefeBrazil 10,1536,309
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 11,2556,994
TeresinaBrazil 9,8816,140
TiriosBrazil 9,3515,811
TorresBrazil 12,6657,870
TracuateuaBrazil 9,5245,918
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,7737,316
TriunfoBrazil 10,0976,274
TucuruiBrazil 9,8696,132
TuriacuBrazil 9,5635,942
UaupesBrazil 9,8256,105
UbatubaBrazil 11,9337,416
UberabaBrazil 11,5847,199
VassourasBrazil 11,7927,328
VicosaBrazil 11,5977,206
VitoriaBrazil 11,5037,148
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,9256,789
Ze DocaBrazil 9,7846,080
BurgasBulgaria 4,0112,492
LomBulgaria 3,8442,389
PlevenBulgaria 3,8962,421
PlovdivBulgaria 4,0362,508
SadovoBulgaria 4,0382,509
SandanskiBulgaria 4,0962,545
SofiaBulgaria 3,9742,470
VarnaBulgaria 3,9362,446
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,3884,591
BurundiBurundi 9,1085,660
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,7375,429
SiemreapCambodia 8,5165,292
BatouriCameroon 8,2055,098
DoualaCameroon 8,2635,135
GarouaCameroon 7,6644,763
MamfeCameroon 8,0735,017
MarouaCameroon 7,5394,685
NgaoundereCameroon 7,8854,900
NkoundjaCameroon 8,0775,019
YaoundeCameroon 8,2785,144
YokoCameroon 8,0865,025
Abbotsford, BcCanada 5,5813,468
Agassiz, BcCanada 5,5503,449
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6122,245
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,5012,797
Alert, NunavutCanada 1,390864
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 4,8783,031
Atikokan, OnCanada 5,0963,167
Bagotville, QcCanada 4,7032,922
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 5,5323,438
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,5382,198
Banff, AbCanada 5,2513,263
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 5,0543,141
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,9422,450
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 5,3073,298
Bissett, MbCanada 4,9333,065
Blue River, BcCanada 5,2013,232
Bonavista, NfCanada 5,1043,172
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 5,1873,223
Brandon, MbCanada 5,1323,189
Broadview, SkCanada 5,1303,188
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,5781,602
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 5,4413,381
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,1203,182
Burns Lake, BcCanada 5,0393,131
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,2772,036
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 5,2373,254
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,1841,979
Campbell River, BcCanada 5,5163,428
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,6101,622
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,5531,586
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,3422,077
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,3122,058
Cape Scott, BcCanada 5,4623,394
Cape St James, BcCanada 5,3633,333
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,8222,375
Castlegar, BcCanada 5,4873,410
Chapais, QcCanada 4,6352,880
Charlo, NbCanada 4,6352,880
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,7482,951
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,7422,947
Chatham Point, BcCanada 5,4773,403
Chatham, NbCanada 4,7202,933
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,5422,201
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 4,2992,671
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,9992,485
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 4,0842,538
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,3342,072
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,3991,491
Cold Lake, AbCanada 4,8222,996
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 4,9073,049
Comox, BcCanada 5,5373,441
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,6392,261
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,3132,059
Coronation, AbCanada 5,0943,165
Cranbrook, BcCanada 5,4263,372
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,1992,609
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 5,0063,111
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 4,8202,995
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,6412,884
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,3032,674
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,6271,632
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 4,6772,906
Dryden, OnCanada 5,0043,110
Earlton, OnCanada 4,9873,099
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 4,9913,102
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 4,9523,077
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 4,9633,084
Edson, AbCanada 5,0053,110
Egg Island, BcCanada 5,4043,358
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,9522,456
Estevan, SkCanada 5,2613,269
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 5,2273,248
Eureka, NtCanada 1,8721,164
Flin Flon, MbCanada 4,6452,887
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 4,3662,713
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 4,5962,856
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 4,5142,805
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 5,2743,278
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1802,597
Fort Smith, NtCanada 4,2442,637
Fort St John, BcCanada 4,7732,966
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 4,4782,783
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,8593,019
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,8643,022
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,0521,896
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,2672,652
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 4,3472,701
Gladman Point, NtCanada 5,6213,493
Golden, BcCanada 5,2603,268
Goose, NfCanada 3,9402,448
Gore Bay, OnCanada 5,2173,242
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 4,8643,023
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,9223,058
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,5982,857
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,4512,766
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,9273,062
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,9013,045
Hamilton, OnCanada 5,4503,387
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,9392,448
Harrow, OnCanada 5,6373,503
Hay River, NtCanada 4,2102,616
Hope, BcCanada 5,5323,438
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,1211,940
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,7942,358
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,5932,233
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,0521,896
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 2,1971,365
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 4,9783,093
Kamloops, BcCanada 5,3733,339
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 4,8373,006
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 4,8383,007
Kelowna, BcCanada 5,4403,380
Kenora, OnCanada 5,0403,132
Kingston, OnCanada 5,2653,272
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,5012,175
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,4542,147
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,6232,251
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,0523,140
La Ronge, SkCanada 4,6622,897
La Tuque, QcCanada 5,0413,133
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,3582,087
Langara, BcCanada 5,1283,187
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 4,6512,890
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 5,3713,338
London, OnCanada 5,4913,412
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,6831,667
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 4,4082,739
Lytton, BcCanada 5,4403,380
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,9441,829
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,0303,126
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 5,3983,355
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,1242,563
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 5,3033,295
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 5,3053,296
Merry Island, BcCanada 5,5533,451
Moncton, NbCanada 4,7972,981
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,6122,866
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,0563,142
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,0693,150
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 5,1853,222
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 4,6002,858
Morden, MbCanada 5,1763,216
Muskoka, OnCanada 5,2443,259
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,6322,257
Nanaimo, BcCanada 5,5863,471
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,3002,672
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,1872,602
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8602,399
North Battleford, SkCanada 4,9683,087
North Bay, OnCanada 5,0983,168
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,1273,186
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,1283,187
Peace River, AbCanada 4,7312,940
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,0041,867
Penticton, BcCanada 5,4973,416
Petawawa, OnCanada 5,0963,167
Peterborough, OnCanada 5,3033,295
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 4,7822,971
Port Alberni, BcCanada 5,5823,468
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,5162,806
Port Hardy, BcCanada 5,4613,394
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 5,1023,171
Prince Albert, SkCanada 4,8773,030
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 5,0543,141
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 5,0993,168
Princeton, BcCanada 5,0323,127
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 2,4721,536
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 4,8753,030
Quesnel, BcCanada 5,1453,197
Red Deer, AbCanada 5,1193,181
Red Lake, OnCanada 4,8923,040
Regina (cda), SkCanada 5,1573,205
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 5,1603,206
Resolute, NtCanada 2,4721,536
Revelstoke, BcCanada 5,3143,302
Roberval, QcCanada 4,7122,928
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,9233,059
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 5,3753,340
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,9083,050
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 5,2263,248
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,8141,749
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,6762,906
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 5,0073,112
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 5,1943,228
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,9292,441
Scott, SkCanada 5,0213,120
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,3972,732
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,9273,062
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,0263,123
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,5502,206
Simcoe, OnCanada 5,0043,110
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 4,9573,080
Slave Lake, AbCanada 4,7952,979
Smithers, BcCanada 5,0053,110
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,4012,735
Summerside, PeCanada 4,7422,947
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 5,2273,248
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 5,2293,249
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,6862,912
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,9591,839
Terrace, BcCanada 5,0593,144
Teslin, YtCanada 4,4762,781
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 4,7182,932
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 4,2452,638
Thompson, MbCanada 4,4642,774
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 5,0923,164
Timmins, OnCanada 4,9053,048
Tofino, BcCanada 5,6183,491
Toronto, OntarioCanada 5,3903,349
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 5,3893,349
Trenton, OnCanada 5,2973,291
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 4,5212,809
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,6552,893
Uranium City, SkCanada 4,2412,635
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 4,8823,034
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 5,5733,463
Vegreville, AbCanada 4,9483,075
Vermilion, AbCanada 4,9463,073
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 5,6363,502
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 5,6713,524
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,1262,564
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 5,4293,374
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,4432,761
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,4342,756
Wiarton, OnCanada 5,3073,298
Windsor, OnCanada 5,6123,487
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 5,0813,157
Wynyard, SkCanada 5,0083,112
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,0713,151
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0172,496
Yorkton, SkCanada 5,0313,127
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,8043,607
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,7573,577
SalCape Verde 7,1424,438
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,2145,104
BiraoCentral African Republic 7,5694,703
AbecheChad 7,1674,454
FayaChad 6,7034,165
MoundouChad 7,7494,815
N’DjamenaChad 7,3524,569
AntofagastaChile 12,4657,746
AricaChile 11,9097,401
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,9149,268
ChicoChile 14,9859,312
ChillanChile 13,9228,651
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,9658,678
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,8908,010
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,9119,266
Curico-General FreireChile 13,7298,531
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,1447,547
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,7268,529
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,9679,922
La Serena-La FloridaChile 13,1838,192
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 14,3768,934
ParronChile 13,6428,477
Puerto AysenChile 14,8819,247
Puerto MonttChile 14,4668,989
Punta ArenasChile 15,6479,723
QuinteroChile 13,5268,405
SantiagoChile 13,5598,426
SewellChile 13,6158,460
Temuco-MaquehueChile 14,1708,805
ValdiviaChile 14,2948,882
Valdivia-PichoyChile 14,2528,856
VallenarChile 13,0608,115
ValparaisoChile 13,5148,398
AltaiChina 4,4542,768
BeijingChina 5,9153,675
ChangchunChina 5,6773,528
ChangduChina 6,4374,000
ChangshaChina 7,1024,413
ChengduChina 6,6404,126
ChongqingChina 6,8274,242
DuianChina 5,9033,668
ErlianChina 5,4243,370
GanzhouChina 7,4084,604
GuangzhouChina 7,6624,762
HaikouChina 7,9404,934
HailarChina 4,9873,099
HamiChina 5,1003,169
HetanChina 5,4073,360
JiuquanChina 5,5393,442
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,0803,157
KashiChina 5,0703,151
KunmingChina 7,2254,490
LanzhouChina 6,0553,763
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,4614,015
NanchangChina 7,1324,432
NanjingChina 6,8254,241
NanningChina 7,6084,728
PingbianChina 6,7814,214
QingdaoChina 6,4173,988
QiqiharChina 5,2713,275
RuoqiangChina 5,3853,346
ShanghaiChina 6,9664,329
ShantouChina 7,7134,793
ShenyangChina 5,8713,648
TaiyuanChina 6,0843,781
TaoyuanChina 7,6314,742
TengchongChina 7,1194,424
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,8643,022
Xi’AnChina 6,3623,953
XichangChina 6,9044,290
YanjiChina 5,8663,645
YichangChina 6,8034,227
YinchuanChina 5,8523,637
YiningChina 4,7052,924
ZhengzhouChina 6,4203,990
ZhijiangChina 7,1194,424
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,9896,207
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,9156,161
AraucaColombia 9,1525,687
BarranquillaColombia 8,8295,486
Benito SalasColombia 9,7026,029
BogotáColombia 9,4875,896
Camilo DazaColombia 9,0985,654
El CaranoColombia 9,4325,861
Las GaviotasColombia 9,4305,860
MatecanaColombia 9,5105,910
PeralesColombia 9,5395,928
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,1775,703
Rafael NunezColombia 8,8925,526
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 8,8005,468
Simon BolivarColombia 8,7895,462
VanguardiaColombia 9,5335,924
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,3586,436
YariguiesColombia 9,2275,734
MoroniComoros 10,1486,306
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,1385,678
LimonCosta Rica 9,1145,663
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,1545,688
San JoseCosta Rica 9,1415,680
CrikvenicaCroatia 3,6792,286
DubrovnikCroatia 3,9602,461
SibenikCroatia 3,8382,385
SplitCroatia 3,8632,401
ZagrebCroatia 3,6072,241
CamagueyCuba 7,7564,820
CasablancaCuba 7,6634,762
HavanaCuba 7,6844,775
WillemstadCuraçao 8,5545,315
FamagustaCyprus 4,8763,030
LarnacaCyprus 4,9003,045
LimassolCyprus 4,9163,055
NicosiaCyprus 4,8673,024
BrnoCzech Republic 3,2362,011
ChebCzech Republic 3,1361,949
MosnovCzech Republic 3,1771,974
PragueCzech Republic 3,1311,945
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,3395,182
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,7315,426
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,1885,710
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,0266,230
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,5085,908
CopenhagenDenmark 2,5121,561
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 2,5501,585
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 2,5521,586
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 2,4841,544
MarstalDenmark 2,6091,621
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 2,6031,618
OdenseDenmark 2,5501,585
RandersDenmark 2,4331,512
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 2,5541,587
StudsgårdDenmark 2,4771,539
TønderDenmark 2,6051,619
TylstrupDenmark 2,3521,461
TystofteDenmark 2,5621,592
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 2,3391,454
VestervigDenmark 2,4041,494
DjiboutiDjibouti 7,5744,707
Melville HallDominica 8,0194,983
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,7844,837
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,8044,850
AzuaDominican Republic 7,9114,916
BaniDominican Republic 7,9254,925
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,9504,940
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,8574,882
CabreraDominican Republic 7,7674,826
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,8654,887
CotuiDominican Republic 7,8304,865
DajabonDominican Republic 7,8124,854
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,9414,935
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,9034,911
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,8434,874
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,7774,833
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,8484,877
HigueyDominican Republic 7,8524,879
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,9064,913
ImbertDominican Republic 7,7714,829
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,8404,872
JimaniDominican Republic 7,9534,942
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,8814,897
La VegaDominican Republic 7,8284,864
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,8924,904
LuperonDominican Republic 7,7644,825
MichesDominican Republic 7,8194,859
MocaDominican Republic 7,8094,852
MoncionDominican Republic 7,8194,859
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,7804,834
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,8554,881
NaguaDominican Republic 7,7944,843
NeybaDominican Republic 7,9274,926
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,9834,961
PimentelDominican Republic 7,8224,861
PoloDominican Republic 7,9674,951
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,7694,828
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,8984,908
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,7714,829
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,8124,855
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,8884,901
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,8194,859
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,8074,851
SamanaDominican Republic 7,8014,848
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,8954,906
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,8264,863
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,9014,910
San JuanDominican Republic 7,8874,901
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,8704,891
SanchezDominican Republic 7,8074,852
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,8054,850
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,8174,857
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,8974,907
TamayoDominican Republic 7,9314,929
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,8784,895
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,8184,858
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,7914,842
YamasaDominican Republic 7,8644,887
YasicaDominican Republic 7,7844,837
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,7238,528
CanarEcuador 10,3856,453
GuayaquilEcuador 10,3646,440
IzobambaEcuador 10,1386,300
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,1146,285
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,5536,558
MilagroEcuador 10,3536,433
OtavaloEcuador 10,0676,256
PichilingueEcuador 10,2396,363
PortoviejoEcuador 10,2556,373
PuyoEcuador 10,2496,369
QuitoEcuador 10,1156,286
RumipambaEcuador 10,2106,345
San GabrielEcuador 10,0166,224
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 5,2823,282
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 5,4453,384
AswanEgypt 6,1033,792
AsyutEgypt 5,7493,572
BahariyaEgypt 5,5913,474
Beni SuefEgypt 5,5233,432
CairoEgypt 5,4113,362
DabaaEgypt 5,2893,287
DakhlaEgypt 5,9063,670
El ArishEgypt 5,3233,308
El TorEgypt 5,6383,504
FarafraEgypt 5,7273,559
HelwanEgypt 5,4383,379
HurguadaEgypt 5,7563,577
IsmailiaEgypt 5,3633,333
KhargaEgypt 5,9203,679
KosseirEgypt 5,8733,650
LuxorEgypt 5,9123,674
Mersa MatruhEgypt 5,2503,262
MinyaEgypt 5,6313,499
Port-SaidEgypt 5,2873,286
Ras ElnakbEgypt 5,4953,415
Ras NsranyEgypt 5,6703,523
Ras-SedrEgypt 5,4793,405
SalloumEgypt 5,2173,242
Siwa OasisEgypt 5,4773,403
SohagEgypt 5,8073,608
St. KatrineEgypt 5,5893,473
TahrirEgypt 5,3463,322
TantaEgypt 5,3333,314
AcajutlaEl Salvador 8,8705,512
IlopangoEl Salvador 8,8415,494
Los AndesEl Salvador 8,8335,489
San SalvadorEl Salvador 8,8415,494
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,2935,154
AsmaraEritrea 7,1174,423
AssabEritrea 7,4024,600
MassawaEritrea 7,0854,403
TallinEstonia 2,1221,319
TartuEstonia 2,2591,404
VilsandiEstonia 2,2211,380
Addis AbabaEthiopia 7,8144,856
GonderEthiopia 7,4084,603
NegeleEthiopia 8,2255,111
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,2419,471
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 1,9601,218
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 1,9641,220
Laucala BayFiji 13,2708,246
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,2188,214
NandiFiji 13,2188,214
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,5688,432
HelsinkiFinland 2,0371,266
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,0231,257
JoensuuFinland 1,7991,118
JokioinenFinland 1,9591,217
JyvskylFinland 1,7971,117
KajaaniFinland 1,605997
KuopioFinland 1,7571,092
KuusamoFinland 1,435892
LappeenrantaFinland 1,9641,221
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,0231,257
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,8401,143
OuluFinland 1,516942
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 1,259783
TampereFinland 1,8891,174
TurkuFinland 1,9871,235
VaasaFinland 1,7041,059
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 4,0512,517
BiarritzFrance 3,9392,448
BordeauxFrance 3,7822,350
BrestFrance 3,4162,123
CaenFrance 3,2992,050
ChateaurouxFrance 3,5402,200
DijonFrance 3,4732,158
GourdonFrance 3,7752,346
GrenobleFrance 3,7032,301
Le MansFrance 3,4312,132
LilleFrance 3,1191,938
LyonFrance 3,6452,265
MarseilleFrance 3,8972,422
MontpellierFrance 3,8882,416
NancyFrance 3,3102,057
NantesFrance 3,5332,195
NiceFrance 3,8652,402
ParisFrance 3,3182,062
PerpignanFrance 3,9882,478
StrasbourgFrance 3,3192,062
ToulonFrance 3,9312,443
ToulouseFrance 3,9002,424
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,9905,586
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,1555,689
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,9915,587
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,0815,643
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,9545,564
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 12,2717,625
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 13,1088,146
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 13,1068,144
HaoFrench Polynesia 13,2058,206
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 13,6998,512
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 12,8417,980
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 13,8608,613
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 13,5278,406
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 14,6549,106
BitamGabon 8,4735,265
CocobeachGabon 8,5975,342
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 8,8835,520
LambarnGabon 8,7865,460
LastourvilleGabon 8,7955,465
LibrevilleGabon 8,6585,380
MakokouGabon 8,6395,369
MayumbaGabon 9,0865,646
MitzicGabon 8,6175,355
MkamboGabon 8,5885,337
MoandaGabon 8,8695,511
MouilaGabon 8,9135,538
Port-GentilGabon 8,7885,461
TchibanGabon 9,0225,606
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,4436,489
BanjulGambia 7,4164,609
SukhumiGeorgia 4,0602,523
TbilisiGeorgia 4,2732,655
BerlinGermany 2,8681,782
BrockenGermany 2,9481,832
CologneGermany 3,0531,897
DresdenGermany 3,0161,874
ErfurtGermany 3,0371,888
EssenGermany 3,0051,867
FichtelbergGermany 3,0951,923
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 3,1411,952
GeisenheimGermany 3,1581,962
GorlitzGermany 3,0121,872
HamburgGermany 2,7461,706
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 2,7461,706
HannoverGermany 2,8761,787
HelgolandGermany 2,6921,673
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 3,3912,107
KarlsruheGermany 3,2662,029
KasselGermany 3,0071,869
KonstanzGermany 3,4102,119
LeipzigGermany 2,9881,857
LindenbergGermany 2,8961,800
MagdeburgGermany 2,9101,808
MunichGermany 3,3282,068
MünsterGermany 2,9391,827
NeustrelitzGermany 2,7701,722
NurembergGermany 3,2021,990
NurnbergGermany 3,2021,990
PotsdamGermany 2,8781,788
RostockGermany 2,6801,665
SchleswigGermany 2,6481,645
StuttgartGermany 3,2892,044
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 3,1901,982
ZugspitzeGermany 3,4332,133
AccraGhana 8,1285,051
KumasiGhana 8,0144,980
TamaleGhana 7,7094,791
GibraltarGibraltar 4,7822,972
AlexandroupolisGreece 4,1852,601
AthensGreece 4,4922,791
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 4,5222,810
ChiosGreece 4,4622,773
CorfuGreece 4,3012,673
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,1732,593
Heraklion, CreteGreece 4,7942,979
IoanninaGreece 4,2942,668
KalamataGreece 4,5902,852
KerkiraGreece 4,3012,673
Kythira IslandGreece 4,6802,908
LamiaGreece 4,3872,726
LarissaGreece 4,3062,676
LemnosGreece 4,2892,665
LimnosGreece 4,2862,663
MethoniGreece 4,6152,868
MilosGreece 4,6382,882
MitiliniGreece 4,3872,726
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 4,3832,724
NaxosGreece 4,5992,858
PatrasGreece 4,4572,770
RhodesGreece 4,6912,915
SamosGreece 4,5402,821
Skiros IslandGreece 4,3882,727
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 4,7732,966
ThessalonikiGreece 4,2102,616
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 4,5392,821
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 4,5102,803
AasiaatGreenland 2,2271,384
AmmassalikGreenland 2,1771,353
AputiteqGreenland 1,8511,150
DanmarkshavnGreenland 825512
FrederikshbGreenland 2,8031,742
HolsteinsborgGreenland 2,4121,499
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 2,1401,330
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 1,374854
JakobshavnGreenland 2,1411,330
JulianehbGreenland 2,8521,773
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 2,3411,455
Kap TobinGreenland 1,381858
NanortalikGreenland 2,8931,798
NarsarsuaqGreenland 2,7931,735
NordGreenland 713443
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,6371,639
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 1,8771,167
Prins Christian SundGreenland 2,8551,774
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 2,3381,453
UpernavikGreenland 1,9361,203
UummannaqGreenland 2,0321,263
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,9444,937
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,9464,938
Guatemala CityGuatemala 8,7725,451
BokeGuinea 7,6734,768
ConakryGuinea 7,8104,853
FaranahGuinea 7,7264,801
KankanGuinea 7,6734,768
KindiaGuinea 7,7484,814
KissidougouGuinea 7,7884,839
LabeGuinea 7,6014,723
MacentaGuinea 7,8804,896
MamouGuinea 7,7044,787
NzerekoreGuinea 7,9544,943
SiguiriGuinea 7,5554,695
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,5794,710
GeorgetownGuyana 8,9005,531
TimehriGuyana 8,9355,552
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,9584,945
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 9,1055,658
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,9325,550
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,9785,579
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,8645,508
Midway IslandHawaii 8,1475,063
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,9785,579
CatacamasHonduras 8,6415,370
CholutecaHonduras 8,8405,493
La CeibaHonduras 8,5715,326
La MesaHonduras 8,6255,360
Puerto LempiraHonduras 8,5605,319
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 8,7165,416
TegucigalpaHonduras 8,7625,445
TelaHonduras 8,5865,335
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,7764,832
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,7774,833
BudapestHungary 3,4232,127
Budapest-LORINCHungary 3,4302,132
DebrecenHungary 3,4312,132
KeszthelyHungary 3,5032,177
MiskolcHungary 3,3602,088
PecsHungary 3,5882,230
SzegedHungary 3,5642,215
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 3,4462,141
AkureyriIceland 1,7601,094
DalatangiIceland 1,7221,070
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 1,8491,149
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 1,9541,214
RaufarhöfnIceland 1,6431,021
ReykhólarIceland 1,8641,158
ReykjavíkIceland 1,9911,237
StykkisholmurIceland 1,9111,188
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,0351,265
AgraIndia 6,4454,005
AhmedabadIndia 6,7804,213
AkolaIndia 7,1284,429
AllahabadIndia 6,7104,170
AmritsarIndia 5,8943,663
BangaloreIndia 7,9834,961
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,6084,727
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,3654,576
BikanerIndia 6,2563,888
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 8,0334,992
CherrapunjiIndia 6,9534,320
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,9534,320
DaltonganjIndia 6,9134,296
DarbhangaIndia 6,7234,178
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,7844,216
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,7854,216
DumkaIndia 6,9594,325
DwarkaIndia 6,7874,217
GoaIndia 7,6324,742
GuwahatiIndia 6,8574,261
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,5124,668
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,8834,277
JagdalpurIndia 7,4094,604
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,1714,456
KotaIndia 6,6194,113
KozhikodeIndia 8,1345,054
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,6783,528
LudhianaIndia 5,9993,728
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,9384,933
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,2303,871
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,2394,498
MusulipatnamIndia 7,7054,788
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 7,1264,428
New DelhiIndia 6,2743,899
PambanIndia 8,4195,231
PuneIndia 7,2994,536
SagarIndia 6,8214,239
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,6283,497
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,4605,257
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,4605,257
VeravalIndia 6,9724,332
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,5854,714
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,9136,781
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,4036,464
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,7126,656
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,5197,158
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,2746,385
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,7266,665
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,4665,882
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,6807,258
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,9946,210
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,0976,274
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,0356,857
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,1796,947
AbadanIran 5,5613,456
ArakIran 5,1763,216
BabolsarIran 4,9293,063
Bandar AbbasIran 6,0293,747
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,7982,982
Bandar LengehIran 6,0813,779
BirjandIran 5,4583,392
BushehrIran 5,7513,574
ChahbaharIran 6,3133,923
DezfulIran 5,3553,328
EsfahanIran 5,3753,340
IranshahrIran 6,1043,793
KermanIran 5,7073,546
KermanshahIran 5,1083,174
Khoram AbadIran 5,2243,246
MashhadIran 5,0953,166
OroomiehIran 4,7172,931
RamsarIran 4,8783,031
RashtIran 4,8172,993
SemnanIran 5,0653,147
ShahroudIran 4,9993,106
ShirazIran 5,7163,552
TabrizIran 4,6852,912
TeheranIran 5,0213,120
YazdIran 5,4823,407
ZahedanIran 5,8593,641
ZanjanIran 4,8703,026
BaghdadIraq 5,1923,227
BasraIraq 5,5323,438
BelmulletIreland 2,8471,769
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,9451,830
ClaremorrisIreland 2,8891,796
ClonesIreland 2,8151,749
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,8321,760
CorkIreland 3,0821,915
Cork (Ap)Ireland 3,0871,918
DublinIreland 2,8871,794
KilkennyIreland 2,9911,859
Malin HeadIreland 2,6891,671
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 3,0121,872
ShannonIreland 3,0001,864
ValentiaIreland 3,1001,926
EilatIsrael 5,5013,418
HaifaIsrael 5,1393,194
JerusalemIsrael 5,2473,260
Tel AvivIsrael 5,2293,249
AlbengaItaly 3,8172,372
AlgheroItaly 4,1962,607
AmendolaItaly 4,0822,537
AnconaItaly 3,8522,394
ArezzoItaly 3,8722,406
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,1272,565
BergamoItaly 3,6312,257
BolognaItaly 3,7542,333
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 3,5392,199
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 4,2992,672
BrindisiItaly 4,1812,598
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 4,3472,701
CameriItaly 3,6502,268
CampobassoItaly 4,0802,535
Cape BellavistaItaly 4,2692,653
Cape CarbonaraItaly 4,3612,710
Cape FrascaItaly 4,2942,668
Cape MeleItaly 3,8272,378
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 4,2502,641
Catania, SicilyItaly 4,5352,818
CerviaItaly 3,7862,352
CiampinoItaly 4,0542,519
Cimone MountainItaly 3,7932,357
Cisa PassItaly 3,7642,339
CivitavecchiaItaly 4,0302,505
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 3,5282,192
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 4,6222,872
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 4,3652,713
DecimomannuItaly 4,3362,695
DobbiacoItaly 3,5082,180
FalconaraItaly 3,8522,394
Florence, TuscanyItaly 3,8342,383
Foggia, PugliaItaly 4,0902,542
FonniItaly 4,2502,641
FrontoneItaly 3,8642,401
FrosinoneItaly 4,0722,530
GelaItaly 4,5792,845
GenoaItaly 3,7742,345
GhediItaly 3,6572,273
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,1692,590
GrazzaniseItaly 4,1362,570
GrossetoItaly 3,9532,456
GrottaglieItaly 4,1972,608
GuardiavecchiaItaly 4,1282,565
GuidoniaItaly 4,0332,506
IstranaItaly 3,6242,252
Lampedusa IslandItaly 4,7562,955
LatinaItaly 4,0832,537
LatronicoItaly 4,2442,637
LecceItaly 4,2292,628
M. CalamitaItaly 3,9562,458
Marina Di GinosaItaly 4,2072,614
Messina, SicilyItaly 4,4532,767
MilanItaly 3,6572,273
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 3,6392,261
Mount ArgentarioItaly 3,9922,481
Naples, CampaniaItaly 4,1552,582
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 4,1622,586
PadovaItaly 3,6542,271
Paganella MountainItaly 3,5732,221
Palermo, SicilyItaly 4,4642,774
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 4,4572,769
PantelleriaItaly 4,6102,865
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,7262,316
PerdasdefoguItaly 4,2982,671
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 3,9112,430
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 3,9832,475
PiacenzaItaly 3,7162,309
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 3,8502,393
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 3,7622,338
Ponza IslandItaly 4,1532,581
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 4,1822,599
Pratica Di MareItaly 4,0712,530
PrizziItaly 4,5072,801
RadicofaniItaly 3,9352,445
Resia PassItaly 3,5082,180
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,8082,366
RivoltoItaly 3,5902,231
Rolle PassItaly 3,5562,210
RomeItaly 4,0382,510
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 4,0562,520
Ronchi LegionariItaly 3,6062,241
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 3,8462,390
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 4,0632,525
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 4,2762,657
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 3,8062,365
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 4,1852,601
Scuro MountainItaly 4,3282,689
SigonellaItaly 4,5422,822
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,2022,611
TarvisioItaly 3,5312,194
TermoliItaly 4,0302,505
TorinoItaly 3,7092,305
Torino/ CaselleItaly 3,6902,293
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 4,4872,788
TrevicoItaly 4,1372,571
TrevisoItaly 3,6282,254
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 3,6232,251
Turin, PiedmontItaly 3,7052,303
UdineItaly 3,5802,225
Ustica IslandItaly 4,3982,733
VeniceItaly 3,6442,264
VeronaItaly 3,6602,274
VicenzaItaly 3,6392,261